Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Apr 25, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Lacrosse:Girls Frosh-Soph Game  (Date Changed to 04-06-19) Hoffman Estates vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
TBD  Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 04-23-19) Hoffman Estates vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
TBD  Lacrosse:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Hoffman Estates vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
TBD  Soccer:Girls Varsity Invitational Palatine vs. Naperville North @ TBA 
5:30am  Lacrosse:Girls JV Game  (Date Changed to 04-06-19) Hoffman Estates vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
4:15pm Track and Field:Boys Varsity Invitational Elk Grove High School vs. Grant @ Grant Community High School 
4:15pm Track and Field:Boys Frosh-Soph Invitational Elk Grove High School vs. Grant @ Grant Community High School 
4:30pm Badminton:Girls JV Match McHenry vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
4:30pm Badminton:Girls Frosh-Soph Match McHenry vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
4:30pm  Badminton:Girls Varsity Match  (Cancelled) McHenry vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game (Date & Time Changed from 04-27-19) Buffalo Grove High School vs. Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School 
4:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Freshman Game Fremd vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Rolling Meadows High School vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-11-19) Conant High School vs. Bartlett @ Bartlett High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game (Date, Time and Location Changed from 04-11-19) Conant High School vs. Bartlett @ Bartlett High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Hoffman Estates vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Hoffman Estates vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys JV Game (Date, Time and Location Changed from 04-11-19) Bartlett vs. Conant High School @ Fabbrini Park 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-22-19) Schaumburg vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Rescheduled from 04-17-19) Fremd vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:45pm  Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Rescheduled to 04-25-19) Schaumburg vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Rescheduled from 04-25-19) Schaumburg vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Location Changed) Schaumburg vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Barrington vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Rolling Meadows High School 
4:45pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled to 04-25-19) Prospect High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm  Baseball:Boys Freshman Game  (Rescheduled to 04-25-19) Prospect High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm  Baseball:Boys Freshman Game  (Rescheduled to 04-25-19) Prospect High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm Baseball:Boys Freshman Game  (Rescheduled from 04-25-19) Prospect High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm Lacrosse:Girls Frosh-Soph Game Fremd vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:45pm Lacrosse:Girls Freshman Game Fremd vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:45pm Lacrosse:Boys Frosh-Soph Game Barrington vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:45pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Barrington vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:45pm Lacrosse:Girls Freshman Game Conant High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm Lacrosse:Girls Frosh-Soph Game Conant High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm  Soccer:Girls JV2 Game  (Date Changed to 04-26-19) Prospect High School vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
4:45pm Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Date Changed from 04-26-19) Prospect High School vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
4:45pm Soccer:Girls JV2 Game Mundelein vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School 
4:45pm Softball: JV2 Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) John Hersey High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Game Chicago (Whitney Young) vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-18-19) Buffalo Grove High School vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School 
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 04-22-19) Conant High School vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
Make up due to rain out
4:45pm Softball: JV2 Game  (Date Changed from 04-22-19) Conant High School vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
Make up due to rain out
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 04-26-19) Wheeling High School vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
Palatine in a tournament on Friday.
4:45pm Softball: JV2 Game  (Date Changed from 04-26-19) Fremd vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
4:45pm Softball: JV1 Game Schaumburg vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Rolling Meadows High School 
4:45pm Softball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-26-19) Rolling Meadows High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys JV Match Palatine vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys JV Match John Hersey High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Fremd vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys JV Match Prospect High School vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys JV Match Conant High School vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Buffalo Grove High School vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys JV Match Schaumburg vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Barrington vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Elk Grove High School vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Wheeling High School vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Rolling Meadows High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match Hoffman Estates vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm Tennis:Boys JV Match Rolling Meadows High School vs. Wheeling High School @ Wheeling High School 
5:00pm  Lacrosse:Boys Frosh-Soph Game  (Date Changed to 04-24-19) Schaumburg vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
5:00pm  Lacrosse:Boys Freshman Game  (Date Changed to 04-24-19) Schaumburg vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV1 Match Glenbrook North vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Evanston vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
This game is part of us hosting for the Naperville tournament
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Match Schaumburg vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys Freshman Match Schaumburg vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys Freshman Match Wheeling High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Match Wheeling High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Match Fremd vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys Freshman Match Fremd vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Match John Hersey High School vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys Freshman Match John Hersey High School vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Match Hoffman Estates vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys Freshman Match Hoffman Estates vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Match Rolling Meadows High School vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Boys Freshman Match Rolling Meadows High School vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
5:00pm Water Polo:Girls JV Game Neuqua Valley vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
5:00pm Water Polo:Boys Varsity Game Rolling Meadows High School vs. Deerfield @ Deerfield High School 
5:00pm Water Polo:Girls Varsity Game Hoffman Estates vs. Hinsdale South @ Hinsdale South High School 
5:00pm Water Polo:Boys Varsity Game Saint Viator vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
5:00pm Water Polo:Girls JV Game Palatine vs. St Charles North @ St. Charles North High School 
5:15pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-22-19) Schaumburg vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Schaumburg vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Schaumburg vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
5:30pm  Lacrosse:Girls Freshman Game  (Date Changed to 04-06-19) Hoffman Estates vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
5:30pm Lacrosse:Boys JV Game Fremd vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
5:30pm Water Polo:Girls JV Game Chicago Amundsen vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
6:00pm Lacrosse:Girls JV Game Conant High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Match Schaumburg vs. Barrington @ Barrington High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Match Wheeling High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Match Fremd vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Match John Hersey High School vs. Elk Grove High School @ Elk Grove High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Match Hoffman Estates vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Match Rolling Meadows High School vs. Prospect High School @ Prospect High School 
6:00pm Water Polo:Girls Varsity Game Neuqua Valley vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
6:00pm  Water Polo:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Hoffman Estates vs. Hinsdale South @ Hinsdale South High School 
6:00pm Water Polo:Girls Varsity Game Palatine vs. St Charles North @ St. Charles North High School 
6:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Barrington vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
6:30pm Water Polo:Girls Varsity Game Chicago Amundsen vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
7:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Schaumburg vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
7:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Schaumburg vs. Conant High School @ Conant High School 
7:00pm  Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 04-23-19) Hoffman Estates vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
7:00pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game Fremd vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Burlington Central vs. TBA @ Fremd High School 
7:30pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity Game Conant High School vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
7:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Invitational Conant High School vs. Bartlett @ Barrington High School 
Naperville Tournament

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here