Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Jan 24, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Girls Varsity Invitational Fremd, TBD vs. Mercy Academy @ Mercy Academy High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Time Changed) Conant High School vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Freshman A Game  (Time Changed) Conant High School vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Freshman A Game Barrington vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Varsity Meet Prospect High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Frosh-Soph Meet Prospect High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Varsity Meet Wheeling High School vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Elk Grove High School 
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Frosh-Soph Meet Wheeling High School vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Elk Grove High School 
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Varsity Meet Palatine vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Frosh-Soph Meet Palatine vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Frosh-Soph Meet Conant High School vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Varsity Meet Conant High School vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
SENIOR NIGHT
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Varsity Meet Elk Grove High School vs. John Hersey High School @ Prospect High School 
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Frosh-Soph Meet Elk Grove High School vs. John Hersey High School @ Prospect High School 
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Varsity Meet Barrington vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
4:45pm Swimming and Diving:Boys Frosh-Soph Meet Barrington vs. Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School 
5:30pm  Competitive Cheer: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Wheeling High School vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
5:30pm  Competitive Cheer: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Dundee Crown, Geneva, Leyden, Lincoln-Way West, Loyola Academy, Naperville Central, Plainfield East, Rolling Meadows High School, St. Charles North, Waubonsie Valley, Wheaton North, Wheeling High School vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
Large Varsity Showdown
5:30pm  Competitive Cheer: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Dundee Crown, Geneva, Leyden, Lincoln-Way West, Loyola Academy, Naperville Central, Plainfield East, Rolling Meadows High School, St. Charles North, Waubonsie Valley, Wheaton North, Wheeling High School vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
Large Varsity Showdown
5:45pm Basketball:Girls Freshman B Game  (Time Changed) Conant High School vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Prospect High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshman A Game Prospect High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore Divisional  (Date Changed from 01-23-20) Palatine vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Elk Grove High School vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshman A Game Elk Grove High School vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Date Changed to 01-23-20) Schaumburg vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
6:00pm  Basketball:Girls Freshman A Game  (Date Changed to 01-23-20) Schaumburg vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshman B Game Barrington vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Barrington vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Sophomore Divisional  (Rescheduled from 01-23-20) Elk Grove High School vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Rolling Meadows High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics:Girls JV Invitational Fremd, TBD vs. Riverside Brookfield @ Riverside-Brookfield High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity MSL Championship Barrington, Buffalo Grove High School, Conant High School, Elk Grove High School, Fremd, Hoffman Estates, John Hersey High School, Palatine, Prospect High School, Rolling Meadows High School, Schaumburg vs. Wheeling High School @ Wheeling High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Prospect High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Freshman B Game Prospect High School vs. Buffalo Grove High School @ Buffalo Grove High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Divisional  (Date Changed from 01-23-20) Palatine vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
7:30pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 02-06-20) Conant High School vs. Fremd @ Fremd High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Elk Grove High School vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Freshman B Game Elk Grove High School vs. John Hersey High School @ Hersey High School 
7:30pm  Basketball:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 01-23-20) Schaumburg vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
7:30pm  Basketball:Girls Freshman B Game  (Date Changed to 01-23-20) Schaumburg vs. Hoffman Estates @ Hoffman Estates High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Barrington vs. Palatine @ Palatine High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Divisional  (Rescheduled from 01-23-20) Elk Grove High School vs. Rolling Meadows High School @ Rolling Meadows High School 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here